Fall 09 Youth Classic

Published Results Boys      


Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your brackets by age group, and schedule and results.

Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time.
To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


  Champion Finalist       Published
BU13 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA B'15 Elite- CL I GSA 97 Phoenix Red - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU13 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II Augusta Arsenal 97 Gold- CL II Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:33:00 PM
BU13 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results ND Alianza Gold - CL III Macon United - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:33:00 PM
BU13 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Bluesprings Liberty Burn Blue 97 - CL IV Triumph Green - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU13 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Cherokee Impact Select - CL IV Forsyth Fusion 97 Gold - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU13 Classic IV Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results NGSA Rapids 97- CL IV CFC-East Chiefs Silver 97- CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU13 Classic IV Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results 97 Cannons Gold- CL IV YMCA Arsenal- CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU14 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 96 Phoenix Red- CL I Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU14 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Augusta Arsenal '96 Gold - CL II Concorde Fire North-Black - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU14 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - CL III Concorde Fire South Black- CL III Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU14 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Hinesville Soccer Association - CL IV 96 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU14 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC 96 Chiefs Premier - CL IV DSC Revolution - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU14 Classic V North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Kennesaw FC Fire - CL V Covington YMC - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU14 Classic V South   Brackets   Schedule & Results WGFC United '96 White - CL V CGSA Strikers Navy - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:34:00 PM
BU15 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 95 Phoenix Red - CL I AFC '95 Elite- CL I Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU15 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL II TSC 95 Elite-CL II Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU15 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Coastal GA Rovers - CL III ND Alianza Silver-CL III Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU15 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA-CL IV NGSA Rapids 95 - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU15 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results West Metro Freedom 95 - CL IV Kennesaw FC Lions - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU15 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results Imhotep Eagles - CL V Cobb YMCA Strikers Black - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU16 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 94 Phoenix Red - CL I WGFC United '94 Premier - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU16 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Coastal GA Rovers - CL II CFC East Chiefs Gold 94 - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU16 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - CL III Georgia FC Classic - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU16 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 94 Phoenix White- CL IV Bluesprings Oconee FC Assault - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU16 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Calhoun Rec. Dept.- CL IV WGFC United '94 Black- CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU16 Classic IV South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sacred Heart United- CL IV CGSA Strikers Navy- CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU17 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results 93 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I Georgia FC Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU17 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results South Georgia - BU17 - CL II ASA Xtreme 93 Blue - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU17 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Coastal GA Rovers- CL III YMCA Arsenal - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU17 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Triumph Red - CL IV East Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL IV East Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU17 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Cobb YMCA Strikers Black - CL IV West Santos Red - CL IV West Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU19 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Augusta Arsenal '92 Premier- CL I Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU19 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA B'10 Premier - CL II Lanier Sharks 92 Gold - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU19 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Calhoun Rec. Dept. - CL III Milledgeville Predators III - B18 Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU19 Classic IV North   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM
BU19 Classic IV South   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star Gold - CL IV Macon SC Select - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    8/22/2011 2:21:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.